Season Fixture

Season
Grade
9 & under - Division
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full Results
Round 1
13 Oct 17 7:00PM Glengowrie Uniting H  2 def by 14  St Michael & AA S City Court 13 Official result
13 Oct 17 7:00PM Hallett Cove E  15 def 3  St John's Luth Navy J City Court 14 Official result
13 Oct 17 7:00PM St Monicas L  9 def 5  W P Foxes AJ City Court 12 Official result
Round 2
20 Oct 17 7:00PM St Monicas L  1 def by 2  Hallett Cove E City Court 13 Official result
20 Oct 17 7:00PM St John's Luth Navy J  0 def by 10  Glengowrie Uniting H City Court 14 Official result
20 Oct 17 7:00PM W P Foxes AJ  12 def 7  St Michael & AA S City Court 12 Official result
Round 3
27 Oct 17 7:00PM St Michael & AA S  28 def 3  St John's Luth Navy J City Court 13 Official result
27 Oct 17 7:00PM Glengowrie Uniting H  0 def by 6  St Monicas L City Court 14 Official result
27 Oct 17 7:00PM Hallett Cove E  3 def by 11  W P Foxes AJ City Court 12 Official result
Round 4
2 Feb 18 7:00PM Hallett Cove E  4 def 2  Glengowrie Uniting H City Court 20 Official result
2 Feb 18 7:00PM St Monicas L  10 def by 19  St Michael & AA S City Court 21 Official result
2 Feb 18 7:00PM W P Foxes AJ  20 def 0  St John's Luth Navy J City Court 22 Official result
Round 6
16 Feb 18 7:00PM St Michael & AA S  20 def 9  Glengowrie Uniting H City Court 22 Official result
16 Feb 18 7:00PM St John's Luth Navy J  1 def by 8  Hallett Cove E City Court 21 Official result
16 Feb 18 7:00PM W P Foxes AJ  9 def 6  St Monicas L City Court 20 Official result
Round 7
23 Feb 18 7:00PM Hallett Cove E  9 def 5  St Monicas L City Court 22 Official result
23 Feb 18 7:00PM Glengowrie Uniting H  8 def 2  St John's Luth Navy J City Court 21 Official result
23 Feb 18 7:00PM St Michael & AA S  17 def 14  W P Foxes AJ City Court 20 Official result
Round 8
2 Mar 18 7:00PM St John's Luth Navy J  6 def by 32  St Michael & AA S City Court 22 Official result
2 Mar 18 7:00PM St Monicas L  3 def by 11  Glengowrie Uniting H City Court 21 Official result
2 Mar 18 7:00PM W P Foxes AJ  22 def 3  Hallett Cove E City Court 20 Official result
Round 9
9 Mar 18 7:00PM Glengowrie Uniting H  5 def by 8  Hallett Cove E City Court 22 Official result
9 Mar 18 7:00PM St Michael & AA S  13 def 5  St Monicas L City Court 21 Official result
9 Mar 18 7:00PM St John's Luth Navy J  0 def by 10  W P Foxes AJ City Court 20 Official result
Round 10
16 Mar 18 7:00PM St Monicas L  7 def 0  St John's Luth Navy J City Court 22 Official result
16 Mar 18 7:00PM Hallett Cove E  6 def by 20  St Michael & AA S City Court 21 Official result
16 Mar 18 7:00PM W P Foxes AJ  21 def 5  Glengowrie Uniting H City Court 20 Official result
FINAL
23 Mar 18 7:00PM St Michael & AA S  31 def 15  W P Foxes AJ City Court 20 Official result
23 Mar 18 7:00PM Hallett Cove E  9 def 5  St Monicas L City Court 21 Official result
23 Mar 18 7:00PM Glengowrie Uniting H  17 def 3  St John's Luth Navy J City Court 22 Official result

Fixture Last updated: 17 Mar 18 8:42PM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.