Season Fixture

Season
Grade
11 & under - Division
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full Results
Round 1
12 Oct 17 7:00PM PHOS Camden Yellow N  33 def 7  CLG Peacocks R City Court 19 Official result
12 Oct 17 7:00PM W P Ravens O  11 def by 18  Hallett Cove C City Court 20 Official result
12 Oct 17 7:00PM PHOS Camden Blue O   v   Bye  
12 Oct 17 7:00PM St John's Luth Navy H  33 def 22  CLG Pigeons Q City Court 15 Official result
12 Oct 17 7:00PM St Joseph's Black G  49 def 2  W P Magpies Z City Court 13 Official result
Round 2
19 Oct 17 7:00PM PHOS Camden Blue O  12 def by 16  W P Ravens O City Court 19 Official result
19 Oct 17 7:00PM Hallett Cove C  4 def by 43  PHOS Camden Yellow N City Court 20 Official result
19 Oct 17 7:00PM Bye v CLG Peacocks R  
19 Oct 17 7:00PM Rosefield Robins N  36 def 5  CLG Pigeons Q City Court 17 Official result
19 Oct 17 7:00PM CLG Pelicans S  10 def by 41  St Joseph's Black G City Court 14 Official result
Round 3
26 Oct 17 7:00PM CLG Peacocks R  25 def 12  Hallett Cove C City Court 19 Official result
26 Oct 17 7:00PM PHOS Camden Yellow N  44 def 6  PHOS Camden Blue O City Court 20 Official result
26 Oct 17 7:00PM W P Ravens O   v   Bye  
26 Oct 17 7:00PM CLG Pigeons Q  18 def by 25  W P Toucans W City Court 15 Official result
26 Oct 17 7:00PM St Joseph's Black G  62 def 1  W P Lorikeets Y City Court 14 Official result
Round 4
1 Feb 18 7:00PM W P Ravens O  3 def by 47  PHOS Camden Yellow N City Court 24 Official result
1 Feb 18 7:00PM PHOS Camden Blue O  14 def by 40  CLG Peacocks R City Court 23 Official result
1 Feb 18 7:00PM Bye v Hallett Cove C  
1 Feb 18 7:00PM Morialta Uniting K  30 def 10  CLG Pigeons Q City Court 21 Official result
1 Feb 18 7:00PM PHOS Camden P  4 def by 42  St Joseph's Black G City Court 09 Official result
Round 6
15 Feb 18 7:00PM CLG Peacocks R  36 def 13  CLG Pigeons Q City Court 23 Official result
15 Feb 18 7:00PM Hallett Cove C  8 def by 14  W P Ravens O City Court 24 Official result
15 Feb 18 7:00PM St Joseph's Black G  52 def 5  PHOS Camden Blue O City Court 08 Official result
Round 7
22 Feb 18 7:00PM W P Ravens O  10 def by 18  PHOS Camden Blue O City Court 23 Official result
22 Feb 18 7:00PM CLG Pigeons Q  17 def 14  Hallett Cove C City Court 24 Official result
22 Feb 18 7:00PM CLG Peacocks R  5 def by 44  St Joseph's Black G City Court 08 Official result
Round 8
1 Mar 18 7:00PM Hallett Cove C  14 def by 29  CLG Peacocks R City Court 23 Official result
1 Mar 18 7:00PM PHOS Camden Blue O  16 drew 16  CLG Pigeons Q City Court 24 Official result
1 Mar 18 7:00PM St Joseph's Black G  45 def 4  W P Ravens O City Court 08 Official result
Round 9
8 Mar 18 7:00PM CLG Pigeons Q  14 def 12  W P Ravens O City Court 23 Official result
8 Mar 18 7:00PM CLG Peacocks R  31 def 8  PHOS Camden Blue O City Court 24 Official result
8 Mar 18 7:00PM Hallett Cove C  1 def by 44  St Joseph's Black G City Court 08 Official result
Round 10
15 Mar 18 7:00PM PHOS Camden Blue O  16 def by 24  Hallett Cove C City Court 23 Official result
15 Mar 18 7:00PM W P Ravens O  5 def by 39  CLG Peacocks R City Court 24 Official result
15 Mar 18 7:00PM St Joseph's Black G  52 def 8  CLG Pigeons Q City Court 08 Official result
FINAL
22 Mar 18 7:00PM St Joseph's Black G  37 def 5  CLG Peacocks R City Court 24 Official result
22 Mar 18 7:00PM CLG Pigeons Q  18 def by 19  Hallett Cove C City Court 23 Official result
22 Mar 18 7:00PM W P Ravens O  23 def 14  PHOS Camden Blue O City Court 08 Official result

Fixture Last updated: 17 Mar 18 9:25PM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.