Season Fixture

Season
Grade
13 & under - Division
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full Results
Round 1
12 Oct 17 8:00PM Hallett Cove A  49 def 15  Glengowrie Uniting C City Court 17 Official result
12 Oct 17 8:00PM Rosefield Fusion H  20 def 6  PHOS Camden I City Court 10 Official result
12 Oct 17 8:00PM Sparkling Diamonds C  15 def by 34  Morialta Uniting H City Court 11 Official result
Round 2
19 Oct 17 8:00PM Sparkling Diamonds C  23 def by 25  Rosefield Fusion H City Court 17 Official result
19 Oct 17 8:00PM PHOS Camden I  14 def by 34  Hallett Cove A City Court 10 Official result
19 Oct 17 8:00PM Morialta Uniting H  33 def 13  Glengowrie Uniting C City Court 11 Official result
Round 3
26 Oct 17 8:00PM Glengowrie Uniting C  20 def by 28  PHOS Camden I City Court 17 Official result
26 Oct 17 8:00PM Hallett Cove A  44 def 19  Sparkling Diamonds C City Court 10 Official result
26 Oct 17 8:00PM Rosefield Fusion H  19 def by 22  Morialta Uniting H City Court 11 Official result
Round 4
1 Feb 18 8:00PM Rosefield Fusion H  28 def 19  Hallett Cove A City Court 19 Official result
1 Feb 18 8:00PM Sparkling Diamonds C  20 def by 33  Glengowrie Uniting C City Court 18 Official result
1 Feb 18 8:00PM Morialta Uniting H  26 def 21  PHOS Camden I City Court 17 Official result
Round 6
15 Feb 18 8:00PM Glengowrie Uniting C  7 def by 38  Hallett Cove A City Court 17 Official result
15 Feb 18 8:00PM PHOS Camden I  24 def 11  Rosefield Fusion H City Court 18 Official result
15 Feb 18 8:00PM Morialta Uniting H  33 def 12  Sparkling Diamonds C City Court 19 Official result
Round 7
22 Feb 18 8:00PM Rosefield Fusion H  10 def by 11  Sparkling Diamonds C City Court 17 Official result
22 Feb 18 8:00PM Hallett Cove A  26 def by 28  PHOS Camden I City Court 18 Official result
22 Feb 18 8:00PM Glengowrie Uniting C  18 def by 47  Morialta Uniting H City Court 19 Official result
Round 8
1 Mar 18 8:00PM PHOS Camden I  26 def 18  Glengowrie Uniting C City Court 17 Official result
1 Mar 18 8:00PM Sparkling Diamonds C  23 def by 40  Hallett Cove A City Court 18 Official result
1 Mar 18 8:00PM Morialta Uniting H  27 def 6  Rosefield Fusion H City Court 19 Official result
Round 9
8 Mar 18 8:00PM Hallett Cove A  31 def 8  Rosefield Fusion H City Court 17 Official result
8 Mar 18 8:00PM Glengowrie Uniting C  17 def by 34  Sparkling Diamonds C City Court 18 Official result
8 Mar 18 8:00PM PHOS Camden I  18 def by 22  Morialta Uniting H City Court 19 Official result
Round 10
15 Mar 18 8:00PM Sparkling Diamonds C  25 def 18  PHOS Camden I City Court 17 Official result
15 Mar 18 8:00PM Rosefield Fusion H  15 def by 23  Glengowrie Uniting C City Court 18 Official result
15 Mar 18 8:00PM Morialta Uniting H  35 def 32  Hallett Cove A City Court 19 Official result
FINAL
22 Mar 18 8:00PM Morialta Uniting H  37 def by 38  Hallett Cove A City Court 19 Official result
22 Mar 18 8:00PM PHOS Camden I  15 def by 31  Rosefield Fusion H City Court 18 Official result
22 Mar 18 8:00PM Sparkling Diamonds C  39 def 34  Glengowrie Uniting C City Court 17 Official result

Fixture Last updated: 17 Mar 18 9:06PM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.