Season Fixture

Season
Grade
8 & under - Division
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full Results
Round 1
13 Oct 17 6:00PM St Monicas M  7 def 3  Rosefield Lightning W City Court 17 Official result
13 Oct 17 6:00PM PHOS Camden X  5 def by 8  Hallett Cove F City Court 18 Official result
13 Oct 17 6:00PM St Joseph's Red N  3 def by 11  St John's Luth Gold L City Court 10 Official result
Round 2
20 Oct 17 6:00PM St Joseph's Red N  4 def by 7  PHOS Camden X City Court 17 Official result
20 Oct 17 6:00PM Hallett Cove F  9 def 8  St Monicas M City Court 18 Official result
20 Oct 17 6:00PM St John's Luth Gold L  0 def by 10  Rosefield Lightning W City Court 10 Official result
Round 3
27 Oct 17 6:00PM Rosefield Lightning W  1 def by 5  Hallett Cove F City Court 17 Official result
27 Oct 17 6:00PM St Monicas M  7 def 3  St Joseph's Red N City Court 18 Official result
27 Oct 17 6:00PM PHOS Camden X  3 def by 5  St John's Luth Gold L City Court 10 Official result
Round 4
2 Feb 18 6:00PM PHOS Camden X  4 def 3  St Monicas M City Court 19 Official result
2 Feb 18 6:00PM St Joseph's Red N  6 def 3  Rosefield Lightning W City Court 18 Official result
2 Feb 18 6:00PM St John's Luth Gold L  1 def by 10  Hallett Cove F City Court 17 Official result
Round 6
16 Feb 18 6:00PM Rosefield Lightning W  2 def by 6  St Monicas M City Court 17 Official result
16 Feb 18 6:00PM Hallett Cove F  4 def 3  PHOS Camden X City Court 18 Official result
16 Feb 18 6:00PM St John's Luth Gold L  10 def 7  St Joseph's Red N City Court 19 Official result
Round 7
23 Feb 18 6:00PM PHOS Camden X  3 drew 3  St Joseph's Red N City Court 17 Official result
23 Feb 18 6:00PM St Monicas M  10 def by 11  Hallett Cove F City Court 18 Official result
23 Feb 18 6:00PM Rosefield Lightning W  5 def by 15  St John's Luth Gold L City Court 19 Official result
Round 8
2 Mar 18 6:00PM Hallett Cove F  10 def 4  Rosefield Lightning W City Court 17 Official result
2 Mar 18 6:00PM St Joseph's Red N  3 def by 12  St Monicas M City Court 18 Official result
2 Mar 18 6:00PM St John's Luth Gold L  4 def by 5  PHOS Camden X City Court 19 Official result
Round 9
9 Mar 18 6:00PM St Monicas M  7 def 1  PHOS Camden X City Court 17 Official result
9 Mar 18 6:00PM Rosefield Lightning W  10 def 0  St Joseph's Red N City Court 18 Official result
9 Mar 18 6:00PM Hallett Cove F  10 def 0  St John's Luth Gold L City Court 19 Official result
Round 10
16 Mar 18 6:00PM St Joseph's Red N  10 def 8  Hallett Cove F City Court 17 Official result
16 Mar 18 6:00PM PHOS Camden X  10 def 9  Rosefield Lightning W City Court 18 Official result
16 Mar 18 6:00PM St John's Luth Gold L  3 def by 12  St Monicas M City Court 19 Official result
FINAL
23 Mar 18 6:00PM Hallett Cove F  4 def by 10  St Monicas M City Court 19 Official result
23 Mar 18 6:00PM PHOS Camden X  10 def 0  St John's Luth Gold L City Court 18 Official result
23 Mar 18 6:00PM St Joseph's Red N  10 def 0  Rosefield Lightning W City Court 17 Official result

Fixture Last updated: 17 Mar 18 8:15PM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.