Season Fixture

Season
Grade
11 & under - Division
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full Results
Round 1
12 Oct 17 6:00PM St Joseph's White J  20 def 10  Wesley C City Court 08 Official result
12 Oct 17 6:00PM CLG Doves V  9 def by 11  Hallett Cove D City Court 07 Official result
12 Oct 17 6:00PM Glengowrie Uniting G  32 def 1  St John's Luth Gold I City Court 06 Official result
Round 2
19 Oct 17 6:00PM Glengowrie Uniting G  18 def 6  CLG Doves V City Court 08 Official result
19 Oct 17 6:00PM Hallett Cove D  9 def by 21  St Joseph's White J City Court 07 Official result
19 Oct 17 6:00PM St John's Luth Gold I  9 def 7  Wesley C City Court 06 Official result
Round 3
26 Oct 17 6:00PM Wesley C  6 def by 19  Hallett Cove D City Court 08 Official result
26 Oct 17 6:00PM St Joseph's White J  23 def 13  Glengowrie Uniting G City Court 07 Official result
26 Oct 17 6:00PM CLG Doves V  20 def 5  St John's Luth Gold I City Court 06 Official result
Round 4
1 Feb 18 6:00PM CLG Doves V  4 def by 25  St Joseph's White J City Court 01 Official result
1 Feb 18 6:00PM Glengowrie Uniting G  15 def 3  Wesley C City Court 02 Official result
1 Feb 18 6:00PM St John's Luth Gold I  6 def by 11  Hallett Cove D City Court 03 Official result
Round 6
15 Feb 18 6:00PM Wesley C  3 def by 41  St Joseph's White J City Court 03 Official result
15 Feb 18 6:00PM Hallett Cove D  13 def 5  CLG Doves V City Court 02 Official result
15 Feb 18 6:00PM St John's Luth Gold I  6 def by 14  Glengowrie Uniting G City Court 01 Official result
Round 7
22 Feb 18 6:00PM CLG Doves V  6 def by 15  Glengowrie Uniting G City Court 03 Official result
22 Feb 18 6:00PM St Joseph's White J  23 def 9  Hallett Cove D City Court 02 Official result
22 Feb 18 6:00PM Wesley C  12 def by 13  St John's Luth Gold I City Court 01 Official result
Round 8
1 Mar 18 6:00PM Hallett Cove D  12 def 7  Wesley C City Court 03 Official result
1 Mar 18 6:00PM Glengowrie Uniting G  8 def by 20  St Joseph's White J City Court 02 Official result
1 Mar 18 6:00PM St John's Luth Gold I  19 def 13  CLG Doves V City Court 01 Official result
Round 9
8 Mar 18 6:00PM St Joseph's White J  12 def 10  CLG Doves V City Court 03 Official result
8 Mar 18 6:00PM Wesley C  13 def 7  Glengowrie Uniting G City Court 02 Official result
8 Mar 18 6:00PM Hallett Cove D  8 def 6  St John's Luth Gold I City Court 01 Official result
Round 10
15 Mar 18 6:00PM Glengowrie Uniting G  25 def 14  Hallett Cove D City Court 03 Official result
15 Mar 18 6:00PM CLG Doves V  16 def 14  Wesley C City Court 02 Official result
15 Mar 18 6:00PM St John's Luth Gold I  0 def by 20  St Joseph's White J City Court 01 Official result
FINAL
22 Mar 18 6:00PM St Joseph's White J  32 def 5  Glengowrie Uniting G City Court 01 Official result
22 Mar 18 6:00PM Hallett Cove D  18 def 11  St John's Luth Gold I City Court 02 Official result
22 Mar 18 6:00PM CLG Doves V  0 def by 20  Wesley C City Court 03 Official result

Fixture Last updated: 17 Mar 18 9:18PM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.