Season Fixture

Season
Grade
13 & under - Division
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full Results
Round 1
12 Oct 17 7:00PM Rosefield Spirit L  44 def 5  St Monicas G City Court 05 Official result
12 Oct 17 7:00PM Hallett Cove B  13 def by 30  St Joseph's White E City Court 06 Official result
12 Oct 17 7:00PM Morialta Uniting I  22 def by 28  W P Maroon Q City Court 07 Official result
12 Oct 17 7:00PM W P Pink P  31 def 18  Sparkling Diamonds D City Court 12 Official result
Round 2
19 Oct 17 7:00PM Morialta Uniting I  32 def 4  Hallett Cove B City Court 05 Official result
19 Oct 17 7:00PM St Joseph's White E  34 def 12  Rosefield Spirit L City Court 06 Official result
19 Oct 17 7:00PM W P Maroon Q  39 def 6  St Monicas G City Court 07 Official result
19 Oct 17 7:00PM Sparkling Diamonds D  21 def by 28  Somerton Baptist A City Court 12 Official result
Round 3
26 Oct 17 7:00PM St Monicas G  3 def by 47  St Joseph's White E City Court 05 Official result
26 Oct 17 7:00PM Rosefield Spirit L  11 def by 22  Morialta Uniting I City Court 06 Official result
26 Oct 17 7:00PM Hallett Cove B  13 def by 24  W P Maroon Q City Court 07 Official result
26 Oct 17 7:00PM CLG Crows N  18 def 5  Sparkling Diamonds D City Court 10 Official result
Round 4
1 Feb 18 7:00PM Hallett Cove B  22 def 21  Rosefield Spirit L City Court 19 Official result
1 Feb 18 7:00PM Morialta Uniting I  30 def 6  St Monicas G City Court 18 Official result
1 Feb 18 7:00PM W P Maroon Q  12 def by 24  St Joseph's White E City Court 17 Official result
1 Feb 18 7:00PM PHOS Camden L  51 def 8  Sparkling Diamonds D City Court 14 Official result
Round 6
15 Feb 18 7:00PM Bye v Rosefield Spirit L  
15 Feb 18 7:00PM Sparkling Diamonds D  8 def by 32  Hallett Cove B City Court 18 Official result
15 Feb 18 7:00PM W P Maroon Q  20 def by 22  Morialta Uniting I City Court 19 Official result
Round 7
22 Feb 18 7:00PM Hallett Cove B  10 def by 12  Morialta Uniting I City Court 19 Official result
22 Feb 18 7:00PM Rosefield Spirit L  19 def by 21  Sparkling Diamonds D City Court 18 Official result
22 Feb 18 7:00PM Bye v W P Maroon Q  
Round 8
1 Mar 18 7:00PM Sparkling Diamonds D   v   Bye  
1 Mar 18 7:00PM Morialta Uniting I  23 def 14  Rosefield Spirit L City Court 18 Official result
1 Mar 18 7:00PM W P Maroon Q  30 def 9  Hallett Cove B City Court 19 Official result
Round 9
8 Mar 18 7:00PM Rosefield Spirit L  10 def by 25  Hallett Cove B City Court 18 Official result
8 Mar 18 7:00PM Bye v Morialta Uniting I  
8 Mar 18 7:00PM Sparkling Diamonds D  12 def by 34  W P Maroon Q City Court 19 Official result
Round 10
15 Mar 18 7:00PM Morialta Uniting I  24 def 7  Sparkling Diamonds D Official result
15 Mar 18 7:00PM Hallett Cove B   v   Bye City Court 18  
15 Mar 18 7:00PM W P Maroon Q  31 def 24  Rosefield Spirit L City Court 19 Official result
FINAL
22 Mar 18 7:00PM Morialta Uniting I  30 def 19  W P Maroon Q City Court 19 Official result
22 Mar 18 7:00PM Hallett Cove B  19 def 15  Rosefield Spirit L City Court 18 Official result
22 Mar 18 7:00PM Sparkling Diamonds D   v   Bye  

Fixture Last updated: 17 Mar 18 9:06PM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.